Bihar SHSB Various Post Online Form 2020 || BSUSC Assistant Professor Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police Lady Constable Recruitment online form 2020 || IBPS RRB Office Assistant Recruitment 2020 || CGPCS Mains 2020 ||
Bihar SHSB Various Post Online Form 2020 || BSUSC Assistant Professor Online Form 2020 || Rajasthan High Court Clerk Vacancy 2020 ||
Haryana Board 12th Result 2020 || CGPCS Mains 2020 || DMRC Result 2020 ||

Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice 2020 (Re-Open)


Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020 Result daddy updates you Latest govt. jobs 2020, Eastern Railway Announces Vacancy for 10th Pass and Railway jobs for ITI diploma, are invited online application for the post of Apprentice. Eligible candidates can fill their forms online via below mention links. Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.

Railway Vacancy 2020 notification is for recruitment of Apprentice in Eastern Railway Kolkata, If you have any doubt regarding Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020 Procedure you can ask us via WhatsApp 9517354889. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.

PositionApprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020
LocationKolkata
Vacancy Update29/01/2020
Total No. Of Vacancy2792 Post

Subscribe www.resultdaddy.com for the latest updates and job related post on time,  Result Daddy will update you the Railway Vacancy 2020 ADMIT CARD,  Eastern Railway Apprentice 2020 Exam Dates & Railway jobs for ITI 2020 Syllabus links is given below, Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.

Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020 Fee details and Important dates.

Important DatesFee Details
  • Application Begin : 05/03/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 09/07/2020 upto 05:00 PM Only
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 04/04/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon
  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online

Post Detail & Qualification as well as Age Eligibility for the Recruitment of  Railway Apprentice 2020, 2792 posts

Post NameTotal PostsAge LimitQualification
Trade Apprentice279215-24 as on 13/03/2020Class 10 High School Exam with ITI

Detail of Railway Apprentice 2020 as per trade-wise

Trade NameSealdahKanchraparaJamalpurHowrahAsansolLiluahMalda
Fitter185662602811518047
Welder60392206196683
Mech (MV)0009000
Mech (Dsl.)0065174100
Black Smith0009000
Machinist064890110
Carpenter0909002
Painter01009052
Lineman (Gen)40009000
Wireman40009000
Ref.& AC Mech.35008056
Electrician9173432201101541
Mechanic Tool Maint0009000
Electronic Mechanic75000000
Turner004801450
Wireman03000150

Basic Guidelines to fill the form for Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020

  1. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020 online application form can fill before the last date 04/04/2020. Links are mentioned below. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.
  2. Interested & Eligible Candidates Read the Full Notification Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020 before applying for any post. Links are mentioned below. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.
  3. Arrange all necessary documents before applying for the post and scan the required documents, photo, signatures etc. to make form filling smooth. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020. 
  4. After filling the form must recheck and assure all the mentioned detail by you is authentic and you can present the proof when it asked. Result Daddy says make it clear and transparent no hidden communication otherwise all efforts become useless. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.
  5. The qualification mentioned above as per post-wise you can clearly see that the Job is limited. Job for Engineering Graduates Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.
  6. Pay the required fee and submit for the final submission of the form.
  7. Take the print out as hard copy and the soft copy email to your  desired email-id, so you have not to worry of the lost of hard copy. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020. 
  8. For the admit card of Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020 be in touch and subscribe Result daddy dot com for the latest updates. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.
  9. Here in result daddy we tell you about the study material gives you the link so its all up to you whether you buy or not, result daddy is here just to help you. Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020. 

Useful and Important link to apply for Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020, railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download Admit CardUpdate Soon
Official WebsiteClick Here

Eastern Railway Apprentice 2020
Eastern Railway Apprentice 2020 railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er railway apprentice vacancy 2020, kolkata railway apprentice merit list 2020.Railway ER Kolkata Apprentice Online 2020, Apprentice Eastern Railway Kolkata 2020, railway er kolkata apprentice online form 2020,

© Copyright 2019-2020 at https://resultdaddy.com
For advertising in this website contact us [email protected]


copyright www.resultdaddy.com